Wake AI
Join waitlist
Pricing

Pay for work done

Every channel, one AI marketer. Ad spend goes directly to the platforms.

Early accessSign up and get 70% off when we launch
Starter
${{ p1 }}/month

For early-stage SaaS getting its first customers. Wake runs every channel and your ads for you.

1,000 credits/month What's included:
Runs all your channels Runs your ads Brand & market research Competitor tracking Ask Wake in Slack & WhatsApp
Join waitlist
Works with
{{ w.name }}
Growth
${{ p2 }}/month

Everything in Starter, with AI UGC videos and more credits.

2,500 credits/month Everything in Starter and:
AI UGC videos 2.5× more credits than Starter
Join waitlist
Works with
{{ w.name }}
Scale
${{ p3 }}/month

Everything Growth does, with 3× the credits for more volume and faster learning.

8,000 credits/month Everything in Growth and:
Up to 10 ad campaigns at once Dedicated strategy check-ins Priority onboarding
Contact sales
Works with
{{ w.name }}

Compare plans

Starter1,000 monthly creditsJoin waitlist
Growth2,500 monthly creditsJoin waitlist
Scale8,000 monthly creditsJoin waitlist

Usage & limits

Credits/month1,0002,5008,000
ChannelsAllAllAll
Ad spendPaid directly to the platformsUnlimitedUnlimitedUnlimited
SeatsUnlimitedUnlimitedUnlimited
Top up credits

What credits buy

Approximate costs. Wake decides the mix based on what drives signups — numbers show what each plan covers if spent on one thing.

Social postInstagram, LinkedIn, X · 15 credits≈65/mo≈165/mo≈530/mo
Email campaignWritten, segmented, sent · 50 credits≈20/mo≈50/mo≈160/mo
Ad campaign, one weekMeta Ads, managed · 250 credits≈4/mo≈10/mo≈32/mo
Research & daily reports0 creditsIncludedIncludedIncluded

Wake features

Brand & market research
Competitor tracking
Daily reports on WhatsApp & Slack
Wake picks your channels×
Weekly channel rebalancing×
AI UGC videos×
Ad campaigns at once1310
Priority onboarding××
Dedicated strategy check-ins××

Questions

Anything else? Message us and a human will reply.

{{ f.a }}